Resultat Hallands Ultra 50 km 2015

Dam, 50 km
1 Helena Hallgren - Simlångsdalens IF - 04:21:41
2 Collette Coumans - Härlövs IF - 04:46:20
3 Anne Birgitte Krüger - Running Rhino - 04:52:59
4 Sara Hannerz - Lund - 05:15:16
5 Karin Dahlin - Halmstad Garnisons IF - 05:31:12
6 Malin Påhlsson - Höör - 05:32:36
7 Johanna Karlsson - Pan-Kristianstad - 05:40:26
8 Sara Lindström - Kristianstad - 05:45:41
9 Karin Artursson - Uppsala Löparklubb - 05:46:20
10 Lisa Flower - Lund - 05:55:28
11 Linda Hansen Gjerling - Västra Frölunda - 05:59:06
12 Samantha Karlsson - Stockholm - 05:59:27
13 Annette Toresson - Fritsla - 05:59:30
14 Karina Persson - Halmstad Garnisons IF - 06:00:05
15 Karin Lagerblad - Falkenbergs Roadrunners - 06:07:17
16 Anna Jähnke - IS Göta - 06:08:07
17 Lisbeth Olsen - Team Royallan - 06:21:25
18 Anette Larsson - Vårgårda - 06:29:51
19 Jennifer Ultege - Mullsjö - 06:30:46
20 Lena Hermansson - Lonesome Runners - 06:40:46
21 Jessica Boye - Ale90 IK - 06:47:21
21 Therese Henriksson - Ale90 IK - 06:47:21
23 Ulrika Steijner Olsson - Halmstad - 06:51:03
24 Louise Einarsson - Falkenberg - 07:15:47
25 Marika Falkek - Falkenbergs Roadrunners - 07:27:04
26 Gabriella Lundh - Coach K Runners - 07:27:27
27 Malin Doverholm - Coach K Runners - 07:31:41
  Mathilda Olsson - Uppsala - DNF



Herr, 50 km
1 Jimmy Jacobsson - Hälle IF - 03:53:12
2 Albin Ingmarsson - Kyrkhults SK - 03:55:22
3 Tobias Johansson - Falkenberg Allstars - 04:09:31
4 Per Lidetun - HFAB - 04:10:48
5 Thomas Andersson - Falkenbergs Roadrunners - 04:26:00
6 Mattias Grundelius - Björnstorps IF - 04:27:32
7 Jens Hedström - LK Tuppgök - 04:30:13
8 Carsten Hoever - Team Wicked Bonkproof - 04:33:33
9 Emil Falkek - Falkenbergs Roadrunners - 04:35:14
10 Erik Billerby - Lonesome Runners - 04:35:46
11 Fredrik Uddgren - Lonesome Runners - 04:36:02
12 Christer Svensson - Växjö AIS - 04:37:28
13 Tobias Jönsson - Stockholm - 04:41:55
14 Martin Carlsson - Tetra Pak IF - 04:42:16
15 Tommy Strömberg - Halmstad - 04:42:19
16 Patrik Karlsson - Malmö - 04:44:54
16 Toru Shingai - Löparglädje Båstad - 04:44:54
18 Niclas Hansson - Burseryd IF - 04:45:17
19 Johan Olsson - IF Rigor - 04:51:46
20 Lars Bern - IK Stern - 04:54:55
21 Anders Holmer - Halmstad Garnisons IF - 05:00:41
22 Ola Axheden - Falkenbergs Roadrunners - 05:00:52
23 Kristian Andersson - Falkenbergs Roadrunners - 05:06:47
24 Per-Johan Svensson - Trollhättan - 05:07:39
25 Mats Bergenhorn - Söderåsens FK - 05:16:12
25 Peter Ekerot - Coach K Runners - 05:16:12
27 Tobias Thorsson - IK Trenne Ullared - 05:17:02
28 Andreas Simonsson - Halmstad OK - 05:18:48
29 Christian Rolfsson - Team Nordic Trail - 05:19:38
30 Peder Enoksson - Oxie - 05:20:59
31 Jörgen Forsbacka - ESAB Perstorp AB - 05:22:44
32 Patrik Bergman - Falkenberg - 05:25:36
33 Martin Stegmark - Halmstad Garnisons IF - 05:26:14
34 Hugo Jystrand - Team Nordic Trail - 05:28:55
35 Senad Bahonjic - Falkenbergs Roadrunners - 05:30:07
36 Bo Hansson - Hyllie Mountainrunners - 05:31:02
37 Fredrik Lähnn - Team Lähnn - 05:31:12
38 Andreas Barett - IFK Halmstad - 05:31:20
39 Viktor Nordblom - Coach K Runners - 05:32:34
40 Mats Liljegren - Team Skavsåret IF - 05:33:19
41 Jakob Fahlstedt - Lund - 05:33:28
42 Adam Hagsjö - Triathon Väst - 05:33:43
43 Andreas Norrman - Halmstad - 05:35:54
44 Patrik Ericsson - CK Bure - 05:37:02
45 Andreas Liljeback - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 05:37:05
46 Krister Topler - Fastarpz Runners - 05:38:04
47 Fredrik Olausson - GT Stiglöpare - 05:39:35
48 Niklas Selander - Falkenberg - 05:39:49
49 Alexander Edde - GT Stiglöpare - 05:41:39
50 Oskar Söderqvist - Camp195 - 05:41:52
51 Anders Axelsson - IS Göta - 05:45:33
52 Christian Rasmusson - Helenholms IF - 05:46:22
53 Björn Carnemalm - Malmö - 05:47:04
53 Jakob Axelsson - Malmö - 05:47:04
55 Jonas Larsson - Halmstad OK - 05:47:58
56 Anton Regebro - Halmstadtriathleterna - 05:48:06
57 Nicolas Langenheim - Ätrans IF - 05:48:12
58 Stefan Pettersson - Falkenbergs Roadrunners - 05:48:54
59 Henrik Nyström - Triathlon Väst - 05:51:02
60 Martin Lingvall - OK Landehof - 05:51:23
61 Anders Elvland - Halmstad OK - 05:52:57
62 Håkan Eriksson - Lonesome Runners - 05:55:19
63 Simon Gustavsson - Umara Sports Club - 05:55:21
64 Stefan Lagerblad - LK Tuppgök - 05:55:22
65 Christian Johannesson - Ã…hus - 05:55:23
66 Mattias Lindqvist - Älmhult - 05:55:54
67 Mathias Gjerling - Västra Frölunda - 05:59:07
68 Jesper Johansson - Vegan Runners IK - 06:02:35
69 Marcus Widenfors - Stockholm - 06:04:14
70 Patrik Szygenda - Polisen - 06:04:24
71 Calle Persson - Halmstad OK - 06:08:41
72 Hans Ljungström - Halmstad OK - 06:08:53
73 David Oxenlöv - Hillerstorp GoIF - 06:10:30
74 Samuel Ling - Gnosjö FK - 06:10:36
75 Martin Sjöberg - Pan-Kristianstad - 06:12:17
76 Fredrik Holmquist - Ale90 IK - 06:13:24
76 Tommy Hagberg - Växjö LK - 06:13:24
78 Håkan Rydermark - Hallands Hamnar Halmstad - 06:15:31
78 Patric Duba - RTJ Halmstad - 06:15:31
80 Peter Liljenfors - Lonesome Runners - 06:16:58
81 Andreas Bengtsson - Lonesome Runners - 06:22:36
82 Peder Nilsson - Sveriges Veteranförbund - 06:22:43
83 Erik Söderqvist - Camp195 - 06:23:21
84 Fredrik Karlsson - Lonesome Runners - 06:29:51
85 Jonas Persson - Lonesome Runners - 06:40:46
86 Patrik Norman - Göteborg - 06:41:14
87 Johan Enell - Coach K Runners - 06:42:03
88 Jesper Nielsen - Köge - 06:43:25
89 Daniel Larsson - Atea IFF - 06:45:53
90 Urban Elofsson - Lonesome Runners - 06:50:32
91 Anders Olsson - Halmstad - 06:51:04
92 Mattias Isegran Bergander - Vegan Runners IK - 06:54:13
93 Lennart Hansson - Pantern Running Club - 07:00:49
94 William Ulin - Lonesome Runners - 07:02:50
95 Tobias Persson - Halmstad - 07:05:56
96 Tony Trevena - Vårgårda - 07:06:05
97 Samuel Trevena - Vegan Runners IK - 07:06:06
98 Zingo Andersen - IK Jogg - 07:23:23
99 Michael Larsson - Vårgårda - 07:23:24
100 Jörgen Nilsson - Vi som springer - 07:27:05
100 Robert Axelsson - Lonesome Runners - 07:27:05
  Claes Winblad - Mölnlycke - DNF
  Magnus Sommansson - Björnstorps IF - DNF
  Rikard Hallgren - Activitus Sports Club - DNF
  Fredrik König - Team Triathlon och Multisport - DNF