Resultat Hallands Ultra 50 km 2016

Dam, 50 km

1 - Sofia Mattiasson - Hönö -03:59:28
2 - Helena Hallgren - Simlångsdalens IF -04:14:26
3 - Mia Lundgren - 338Småland -04:19:24
4 - Collette Coumans - Härlövs IF -04:25:30
5 - Karin Ahlstedt - Coach K Runners -05:01:19
5 - Marie Lennerhagen - Coach K Runners -05:01:19
7 - Sara Ericsson - Simlångsdalens IF -05:14:10
8 - Malin Jonsson - Växjö Löparklubb -05:17:53
9 - Amanda Fjellström - Trollhättan -05:23:21
10 - Trine Nyberg - Kalmar RC Triathlon -05:26:53
11 - Johanna Karlsson - Ok Pan-Kristianstad -05:30:58
12 - Veronika Wiebols - Halmstad -05:32:28
13 - Marie Brehmer - Simlångsdalens IF -05:39:58
14 - Nina Altarac - Norge -05:45:23
15 - Karin Lagerblad - Falkenbergs Roadrunners -05:47:21
16 - Eva Berg - Coach K Runners -05:54:09
17 - Tanja Björck - Coach K Runners -05:54:09
18 - Sara Assarsson - Göteborg -05:55:16
19 - Susanne Svedberg - IK Trasten -05:58:08
19 - Viola Engelbrektsson - IK Trasten -05:58:08
21 - Linda Bromberg - Simlångsdalens IF -06:02:16
22 - Line Kolbe - Team Fairing -06:04:19
23 - Jennifer Ultege - Mullsjö -06:04:53
24 - Cecilia Persson - NMRun -06:05:07
25 - Malin Påhlsson - Höör -06:06:29
26 - Linda Wright - Ängelholm -06:07:51
27 - Elisabeth Ankarcrona - Jönköping -06:11:53
28 - Malin Viberg - Härlöv IF -06:14:09
29 - Hanna Svebring - Göteborg -06:16:02
30 - Hanne Posselt - Malmö Gerillalöpare -06:17:34
31 - Anneli Thorén - Team Nordic Trail -06:18:24
32 - Ulrika Steijner Olsson - Halmstad -06:25:00
33 - Eva Gustafsson - Falkenbergs OK -06:28:30
34 - Lina Gustafsson Moberg - The Great Northern Trails -06:29:41
35 - Therese Wahlgren - Simlångsdalens IF -06:30:07
36 - Gabriella Lundh - Coach K Runners -06:40:50
37 - Ann-Louise Andersson - Mariestad -06:44:45
38 - Felicia Hellström - Halmstad -06:47:55
39 - Karin Swahn - Mölndal -06:49:47
40 - Eva Carliden - Halmstad OK -06:51:10
41 - Lena Ferm - Torslanda -06:52:02
42 - Linnea Bjerding - Vegan Runners -06:53:28
43 - Karolin Johansson - Malmö -07:39:05
44 - Liw Råskog - Malmö Gerillalöpare -08:11:47
45 - Malin Johansson - Skogssniglar & Vildvittror -09:33:22
46 - Felicia Tengdahl - Göteborg - DNF
47 - Kristin Nilsson - Höör - DNF

Backspurt 1 (långa dryga backen) - Damer
Placering - Namn - Klubb/ort - Sekunder
1 - Sofia Mattiasson - Hönö - 428
2 - Mia Lundgren - 338Småland - 452
3 - Collette Coumans - Härlövs IF - 470
4 - Helena Hallgren - Simlångsdalens IF - 476
5 - Marie Lennerhagen - Coach K Runners - 512
6 - Karin Ahlstedt - Coach K Runners - 512
7 - Nina Altarac - Norge - 544
8 - Sara Assarsson - Göteborg - 566
9 - Elisabeth Ankarcrona - Jönköping - 582
10 - Sara Ericsson - Simlångsdalens IF - 583
11 - Amanda Fjellström - Trollhättan - 587
12 - Johanna Karlsson - Ok Pan-Kristianstad - 611
13 - Karin Lagerblad - Falkenbergs Roadrunners - 622
14 - Jennifer Ultege - Mullsjö - 653
15 - Tanja Björck - Coach K Runners - 684
16 - Eva Berg - Coach K Runners - 687
17 - Malin Jonsson - Växjö Löparklubb - 691
18 - Cecilia Persson - NMRun - 701
19 - Ann-Louise Andersson - Mariestad - 702
20 - Hanna Svebring - Göteborg - 708
21 - Linnea Bjerding - Vegan Runners - 728
22 - Marie Brehmer - Simlångsdalens IF - 750
23 - Lina Gustafsson Moberg - The Great Northern Trails - 750
24 - Malin Påhlsson - Höör - 751
25 - Anneli Thorén - Team Nordic Trail - 766
26 - Felicia Hellström - Halmstad - 801
27 - Eva Gustafsson - Falkenbergs OK - 803
28 - Lena Ferm - Torslanda - 813
29 - Eva Carliden - Halmstad OK - 818
30 - Ulrika Steijner Olsson - Halmstad - 823
31 - Therese Wahlgren - Simlångsdalens IF - 828
32 - Gabriella Lundh - Coach K Runners - 847
33 - Karolin Johansson - Malmö - 858
34 - Kristin Nilsson - Höör - 907
35 - Liw Råskog - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 909
36 - Malin Johansson - Skogssniglar & Vildvittror - 936


Backspurt 2 (spybacken) - Damer
Placering - Namn - Klubb/ort - Sekunder
1 - Sofia Mattiasson - Hönö - 294
2 - Mia Lundgren - 338Småland - 309
3 - Collette Coumans - Härlövs IF - 352
4 - Helena Hallgren - Simlångsdalens IF - 362
5 - Nina Altarac - Norge - 396
6 - Elisabeth Ankarcrona - Jönköping - 400
7 - Karin Ahlstedt - Coach K Runners - 418
8 - Line Kolbe - Team Fairing - 421
9 - Trine Nyberg - Kalmar RC Triathlon - 439
10 - Marie Lennerhagen - Coach K Runners - 449
11 - Johanna Karlsson - Ok Pan-Kristianstad - 455
12 - Veronika Wiebols - Halmstad - 495
13 - Cecilia Persson - NMRun - 507
14 - Malin Viberg - Härlöv IF - 516
15 - Sara Assarsson - Göteborg - 521
16 - Amanda Fjellström - Trollhättan - 522
17 - Linnea Bjerding - Vegan Runners - 531
18 - Linda Wright - Ängelholm - 534
19 - Eva Gustafsson - Falkenbergs OK - 536
20 - Susanne Svedberg - IK Trasten - 545
21 - Viola Engelbrektsson - IK Trasten - 549
22 - Malin Jonsson - Växjö Löparklubb - 550
23 - Ann-Louise Andersson - Mariestad - 553
24 - Therese Wahlgren - Simlångsdalens IF - 560
25 - Karin Lagerblad - Falkenbergs Roadrunners - 567
26 - Hanna Svebring - Göteborg - 575
27 - Ulrika Steijner Olsson - Halmstad - 582
28 - Eva Berg - Coach K Runners - 584
29 - Malin Påhlsson - Höör - 594
30 - Tanja Björck - Coach K Runners - 595
31 - Felicia Hellström - Halmstad - 595
32 - Lina Gustafsson Moberg - The Great Northern Trails - 600
33 - Anneli Thorén - Team Nordic Trail - 613
34 - Marie Brehmer - Simlångsdalens IF - 621
35 - Hanne Posselt - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 624
36 - Karolin Johansson - Malmö - 626
37 - Eva Carliden - Halmstad OK - 641
38 - Lena Ferm - Torslanda - 681
39 - Liw Råskog - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 541
40 - Malin Johansson - Skogssniglar & Vildvittror - 542



Herr, 50 km

1 - Toru Shingai - IS Göta / Löparglädje Båstad - 03:57:01
2 - Per Lidetun - Simlångsdalens IF - 03:58:36
3 - Jimmy Jacobsson - Hälle IF - 04:06:01
4 - Pontus Sjöqvist - Lonesome Runners - 04:06:14
5 - Joacim Martinsson - Växjö LK - 04:14:54
6 - Peter Nilsson - OK Tranan - 04:21:13
7 - Peter Jonsson - Halmstadtriathleterna - 04:24:40
8 - Johan Olsson - IF Rigor - 04:33:46
9 - Carl-Emil Bengtsson - 338 Småland Triathlon - 04:36:39
10 - Viktor Ahl - Malmö - 04:37:29
11 - Tomas Kolmodin - Team Nordic Trail - 04:40:49
12 - Magnus Paulsson - Högsbo AIK - 04:40:50
13 - Mats Bergenhorn - Söderåsens FK - 04:40:56
14 - Maxim Mayzel - Mölndal - 04:42:26
15 - Jesper Ejresund - IFK Halmstad - 04:43:58
16 - Christopher Doxryd - Varberg - 04:45:22
17 - Jim Lagerqvist - Söderåsens FK - 04:45:30
18 - Urban Zakrison - Billdal - 04:45:38
19 - Torbjörn Pettersson - Växjö Må gott - 04:46:22
20 - David Muir - Zwei Steinböcke - 04:46:41
21 - Magnus Kihlberg - IF Skattmasarna - 04:47:52
22 - Kristian Andersson - Falkenbergs RR - 04:49:12
23 - Carl Ternstedt - Göteborg - 04:49:28
24 - Rikard Hallgren - Göteborg - 04:52:50
25 - Christer Svensson - Växjö AIS - 04:53:38
26 - Jacob Zocherman - Göteborg - 04:53:44
27 - Jonas Larsson - Halmstad OK - 04:55:09
28 - Johan Öhman - Göteborg - 04:55:49
29 - Viktor Johansson - Umara Sports Club - 04:55:55
30 - Emil Falkek - Falkenbergs RR - 04:57:35
31 - Mikael Lundström - Team Gylfe - 04:59:11
32 - Marcus Widenfors - SPI - 04:59:19
33 - Magnus Johansson - Coach K Runners - 05:01:19
34 - Victor Bäcklund - Malmö - 05:01:36
35 - Markus Kylberg - Bromma - 05:01:39
36 - Benny Flodin - Forshaga - 05:03:07
37 - Martin Karlsson - Göteborg - 05:03:43
38 - Martin Siljegård - Halmstad Skidklubb - 05:05:39
39 - Henrik Hermansson - Hisings Kärra - 05:05:55
40 - Thom Leiding - Scania Road Runners - 05:06:41
41 - Erik Leo - Hyllieby - 05:08:12
42 - Fredrik Persson - Solvikingarna - 05:09:11
43 - Anders Wollentz - Halmstad - 05:10:32
44 - Andreas Liljeback - Malmö Gerillalöpare/Mikkeller Running Club - 05:11:43
45 - Roger Nilsson - Simlångsdalens IF - 05:12:58
46 - Patrik Bergman - Falkenberg RR - 05:13:18
47 - Tobias Thorsson - IK Trenne Ullared - 05:14:42
48 - Mattias Lindqvist - Umara Sports Club - 05:17:42
49 - Mats Johansson - Coach K Runners - 05:18:15
50 - Johan Vallon-Christersson - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 05:19:07
51 - Jonas Pettersson Berg - Stockholm - 05:19:08
52 - Peter Ekebom - Dark Trail Runners - 05:21:37
53 - Magnus Ekberg - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 05:21:57
54 - Max Persson - Limhamn - 05:22:53
55 - Peter Rydén - LK TV88 - 05:23:15
56 - Mikael Antonsson - Lonesome Runners - 05:24:44
57 - Niklas Rasmussen - Torslanda - 05:25:39
58 - Görgen Zetterqvist - Göteborg - 05:26:26
59 - William Ulin - Lonesome Runners - 05:26:52
60 - Mikael Axelsson - OK Skogshjortarna - 05:28:01
61 - Carl Eilert - Växjö - 05:29:21
62 - Martin Stegmark - Halmstad Garnisons IF - 05:29:22
63 - Simon Bishop - Simlångsdalen IF - 05:29:45
64 - Anders Elvland - Halmstad OK - 05:29:49
65 - Fredrik Sjögren - Kållered - 05:29:59
66 - Daniel Josefsson - Apladalens LK - 05:35:33
67 - Richard Jack - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 05:37:54
68 - Thomas Jansson - Kamraterna - 05:38:29
69 - Robin Hansson - Burseryds IF - 05:38:38
70 - Kristian Bengtsson - Oskarström - 05:40:20
71 - Stefan Lagerblad - LK Tuppgök - 05:41:27
71 - Håkan Eriksson - Lonesome Runners - 05:41:27
73 - Anders Edwall - Skatås - 05:43:36
74 - Per Göransson - Sandsjöbacka terränglöpare LK - 05:43:38
75 - David Oxenlöv - Hillerstorps Goif - 05:44:56
76 - Pontus Cadier - Lonesome Runners - 05:45:06
77 - Oscar Hernandez - Eklanda vargarna - 05:50:31
78 - Jakob Moberg - Malmö - 05:50:48
79 - Roger Löfström - Scania Road Runners - 05:51:42
80 - Patric Duba - Räddningstjänsten - 05:54:00
81 - Panagiotis Kotidis - Malmö - 05:54:50
82 - Martin Cannert - Lonesome Runners - 05:55:20
83 - Peter Meyer - Göteborgs atlet- & triathlonsällskap - 05:56:19
84 - Fredric Carlson - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 06:00:22
85 - Nils H Persson - Heleneholms IF - 06:00:46
86 - Marcus Pettersson - Helsingborg - 06:02:04
87 - Jörgen Johansson - IK Jogg - 06:02:41
88 - Karl-Henrik Axelsson - CFE Nordic - 06:06:24
89 - Hans-Owe Sjöö - Hindås SK - 06:08:23
90 - Peter Andersson - Malmö - 06:09:59
91 - Simon Axelsson - 1337 - 06:10:44
92 - Per Hermansson - Växjö - 06:11:17
93 - Rasmus Andersson - Vegan Runners - 06:14:10
94 - Arvid Johansson - Halmstad - 06:15:13
95 - Jens Tirfing - Odensbacken - 06:15:48
96 - Jonas Runvall - Malmö - 06:15:50
97 - Stefan Nilsson - Katrineholm - 06:15:50
98 - Renato Magro - Torekov - 06:24:10
99 - Anders Olsson - Halmstad - 06:24:58
100 - Krister Eskilsson - Landskrona GF Idrott - 06:24:58
101 - Patrik Szygenda - Polisen Halmstad - 06:27:02
102 - Bengt Arne Palm - Halmstadspolisens IoSF - 06:28:35
103 - Niklas Petersson Fröling - AXA Sports Club - 06:30:23
104 - Martin Ekmarck - 06:35:00
105 - Kristoffer Kastenidis - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 06:35:10
106 - Oskar Svensson - Snapphanarna - 06:35:30
107 - Robin Folkesson - Halmstad - 06:37:21
108 - Ulf Anderberg - Halmstad - 06:38:01
109 - Magnus Nyberg - Kalmar RC Triathlon - 06:43:57
110 - Martin Nilsson - Bunkeflostrand - 06:48:08
111 - Andreas Åkesson - Halmstad - 06:51:19
112 - Philip Schulz - Vegan Runners - 06:53:27
113 - Jonas Viberg - Härlöv IF - 06:54:51
114 - Per Lagerstedt - Halmstad - 07:02:10
115 - Mattias Klahr - Lonesome Runners - 07:03:36
116 - Daniel Nilsson - Studio Aktiverum Helsingborg - 07:03:46
117 - Hans Nyberg - Team Ultrasweden - 07:03:48
118 - David Clarke - Halland - 07:15:03
119 - Torgny Andersson - Halmstad - 07:29:18
120 - Tor Stagnell - Lonesome Runners - 07:39:03
121 - Masao Matsumoto - Tokyo, Japan - 08:04:31
122 - Sigvard Koplimäe - Vattudalens LDK - 09:16:51
123 - Pekka Mustonen - Viskafors - 09:33:13
124 - Gustav Johnsson - Göteborg - DNF
125 - Daniel Svahn - Team Adapt - DNF


Backspurt 1 (långa dryga backen) - Herrar
Placering - Namn - Klubb/ort - Sekunder
1 - Toru Shingai - IS Göta / Löparglädje Båstad - 400
2 - Christer Svensson - Växjö AIS - 418
3 - Pontus Sjöqvist - Lonesome Runners - 424
4 - Per Lidetun - Simlångsdalen IF - 442
5 - Markus Kylberg - Bromma - 453
6 - Torbjörn Pettersson - Växjö Må gott - 455
7 - Peter Jonsson - Halmstadtriathleterna - 460
8 - Magnus Kihlberg - IF Skattmasarna - 462
9 - Maxim Mayzel - Mölndal - 471
10 - Viktor Ahl - Malmö - 475
11 - Fredrik Persson - Solvikingarna - 483
12 - Mats Bergenhorn - Söderåsens FK - 483
13 - Johan Olsson - IF Rigor - 488
14 - Jim Lagerqvist - Söderåsens FK - 489
15 - Christopher Doxryd - Varberg - 492
16 - Johan Öhman - Göteborg - 493
17 - Pontus Cadier - Lonesome Runners - 496
18 - Magnus Johansson - Coach K Runners - 498
19 - Carl-Emil Bengtsson - 338 Småland Triathlon - 498
20 - Peter Nilsson - OK Tranan - 507
21 - Tomas Kolmodin - Team Nordic Trail - 507
22 - Marcus Widenfors - SPI - 508
23 - Urban Zakrison - Billdal - 509
24 - William Ulin - Lonesome Runners - 509
25 - Emil Falkek - Falkenbergs RR - 516
26 - Martin Karlsson - Göteborg - 518
27 - Patrik Bergman - Falkenberg RR - 519
28 - Kristian Andersson - Falkenbergs RR - 519
29 - Mattias Lindqvist - Umara Sports Club - 523
30 - Martin Siljegård - Halmstad Skidklubb - 527
31 - Oscar Hernandez - Eklanda vargarna - 530
32 - Anders Wollentz - Halmstad - 530
33 - Viktor Johansson - Umara Sports Club - 532
34 - Henrik Hermansson - Hisings Kärra - 534
35 - Håkan Eriksson - Lonesome Runners - 537
36 - Jonas Pettersson Berg - Stockholm - 540
37 - Anders Elvland - Halmstad OK - 540
38 - Jesper Ejresund - IFK Halmstad - 541
39 - Anders Edwall - Skatås - 541
40 - Benny Flodin - Forshaga - 541
41 - Magnus Paulsson - Högsbo AIK - 542
42 - Rikard Hallgren - Göteborg - 543
43 - Jonas Larsson - Halmstad OK - 544
44 - Johan Vallon-Christersson - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 548
45 - Görgen Zetterqvist - Göteborg - 553
46 - Erik Leo - Hyllieby - 555
47 - Joacim Martinsson - Växjö LK - 562
48 - Mats Johansson - Coach K Runners - 562
49 - Robin Hansson - Burseryds IF - 563
50 - Peter Rydén - LK TV88 - 567
51 - Richard Jack - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 571
52 - Roger Nilsson - Simlångsdalens IF - 581
53 - Max Persson - Limhamn - 581
54 - Andreas Liljeback - Malmö Gerillalöpare/Mikkeller Running Club - 584
55 - Niklas Rasmussen - Torslanda - 589
56 - Fredrik Sjögren - Kållered - 589
57 - Simon Bishop - Simlångsdalen IF - 590
58 - Mikael Axelsson - OK Skogshjortarna - 592
59 - Magnus Ekberg - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 603
60 - Nils H Persson - Heleneholms IF - 617
61 - David Oxenlöv - Hillerstorps Goif - 622
62 - Martin Stegmark - Halmstad Garnisons IF - 627
63 - Tobias Thorsson - IK Trenne Ullared - 643
64 - Panagiotis Kotidis - Malmö - 644
65 - Simon Axelsson - 1337 - 648
66 - Tomas Sandberg - Lonesome Runners - 648
67 - Karl-Henrik Axelsson - CFE Nordic - 653
68 - Jonas Runvall - Malmö - 657
69 - Stefan Lagerblad - LK Tuppgök - 657
70 - Marcus Pettersson - Helsingborg - 658
71 - Thomas Jansson - Kamraterna - 660
72 - Carl Eilert - Växjö - 664
73 - Kristian Bengtsson - Oskarström - 672
74 - Peter Ekebom - Dark Trail Runners - 687
75 - Arvid Johansson - Halmstad - 688
76 - Niklas Petersson Fröling - AXA Sports Club - 693
77 - Fredric Carlson - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 694
78 - Bengt Arne Palm - Halmstadspolisens IoSF - 713
79 - Hans-Owe Sjöö - Hindås SK - 713
80 - Roger Löfström - Scania Road Runners - 722
81 - Philip Schulz - Vegan Runners - 724
82 - Jakob Moberg - Malmö - 726
83 - Rasmus Andersson - Vegan Runners - 727
84 - Jens Tirfing - Odensbacken - 744
85 - Ulf Anderberg - Halmstad - 746
86 - Peter Andersson - Malmö - 748
87 - Per Hermansson - Växjö - 749
88 - Oskar Svensson - Snapphanarna - 756
89 - Jörgen Johansson - IK Jogg - 763
90 - Martin Cannert - Lonesome Runners - 764
91 - Andreas Åkesson - Halmstad - 781
92 - Renato Magro - Torekov - 783
93 - Hans Nyberg - Team Ultrasweden - 795
94 - Per Lagerstedt - Halmstad - 800
95 - Daniel Nilsson - Studio Aktiverum Helsingborg - 800
96 - Peter Meyer - Göteborgs atlet- & triathlonsällskap - 801
97 - Stefan Nilsson - Katrineholm - 813
98 - Anders Olsson - Halmstad - 823
99 - Torgny Andersson - Halmstad - 832
100 - Mattias Klahr - Lonesome Runners - 850
101 - Magnus Nyberg - Kalmar RC Triathlon - 863
102 - Pekka Mustonen - Viskafors - 941
103 - Martin Nilsson - Bunkeflostrand - 942
104 - Sigvard Koplimäe - Vattudalens LDK - 1020
105 - Daniel Svahn - Team Adapt - 1119


Backspurt 2 (spybacken) - Herrar
1 - Niklas Rasmussen - Torslanda - 276
2 - Toru Shingai - IS Göta / Löparglädje Båstad - 276
3 - Pontus Sjöqvist - Lonesome Runners - 289
4 - Torbjörn Pettersson - Växjö Må gott - 303
5 - Jesper Ejresund - IFK Halmstad - 308
6 - Maxim Mayzel - Mölndal - 348
7 - Carl-Emil Bengtsson - 338 Småland Triathlon - 354
8 - Jacob Zocherman - Göteborg - 356
9 - Urban Zakrison - Billdal - 359
10 - Per Lidetun - Simlångsdalen IF - 360
11 - Joacim Martinsson - Växjö LK - 364
12 - Jimmy Jacobsson - Hälle IF - 367
13 - Viktor Ahl - Malmö - 373
14 - Peter Jonsson - Halmstadtriathleterna - 382
15 - Christer Svensson - Växjö AIS - 389
16 - Johan Vallon-Christersson - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 391
17 - Peter Nilsson - OK Tranan - 392
18 - Fredrik Persson - Solvikingarna - 395
19 - Marcus Widenfors - SPI - 398
20 - Jonas Larsson - Halmstad OK - 410
21 - Görgen Zetterqvist - Göteborg - 410
22 - Anders Elvland - Halmstad OK - 411
23 - Mats Bergenhorn - Söderåsens FK - 416
24 - Johan Öhman - Göteborg - 417
25 - Markus Kylberg - Bromma - 423
26 - Fredrik Sjögren - Kållered - 425
27 - Viktor Johansson - Umara Sports Club - 425
28 - William Ulin - Lonesome Runners - 427
29 - Christopher Doxryd - Varberg - 433
30 - Roger Nilsson - Simlångsdalens IF - 440
31 - Håkan Eriksson - Lonesome Runners - 441
32 - Mats Johansson - Coach K Runners - 447
33 - Johan Olsson - IF Rigor - 449
34 - Rikard Hallgren - Göteborg - 453
35 - Magnus Johansson - Coach K Runners - 453
36 - Erik Leo - Hyllieby - 458
37 - Martin Stegmark - Halmstad Garnisons IF - 458
38 - Andreas Liljeback - Malmö Gerillalöpare/Mikkeller Running Club - 467
39 - Henrik Hermansson - Hisings Kärra - 468
40 - Karl-Henrik Axelsson - CFE Nordic - 473
41 - Patric Duba - Räddningstjänsten - 479
42 - Thom Leiding - Scania Road Runners - 484
43 - Magnus Paulsson - Högsbo AIK - 486
44 - Patrik Bergman - Falkenberg RR - 487
45 - Magnus Ekberg - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 487
46 - Emil Falkek - Falkenbergs RR - 487
47 - Jonas Runvall - Malmö - 490
48 - Tomas Kolmodin - Team Nordic Trail - 491
49 - Simon Axelsson - 1337 - 496
50 - Tomas Sandberg - Lonesome Runners - 496
51 - Daniel Josefsson - Apladalens LK - 500
52 - Tobias Thorsson - IK Trenne Ullared - 507
53 - Oscar Hernandez - Eklanda vargarna - 508
54 - Thomas Jansson - Kamraterna - 508
55 - Robin Hansson - Burseryds IF - 509
56 - Anders Wollentz - Halmstad - 511
57 - Stefan Lagerblad - LK Tuppgök - 512
58 - Benny Flodin - Forshaga - 513
59 - Pontus Cadier - Lonesome Runners - 513
60 - Andreas Åkesson - Halmstad - 515
61 - Kristian Bengtsson - Oskarström - 517
62 - Nils H Persson - Heleneholms IF - 521
63 - Panagiotis Kotidis - Malmö - 521
64 - Mattias Lindqvist - Umara Sports Club - 523
65 - Per Hermansson - Växjö - 527
66 - Per Lagerstedt - Halmstad - 527
67 - Marcus Pettersson - Helsingborg - 527
68 - Mikael Axelsson - OK Skogshjortarna - 528
69 - Patrik Szygenda - Polisen Halmstad - 532
70 - Peter Ekebom - Dark Trail Runners - 533
71 - Roger Löfström - Scania Road Runners - 535
72 - Philip Schulz - Vegan Runners - 535
73 - Bengt Arne Palm - Halmstadspolisens IoSF - 537
74 - Hans-Owe Sjöö - Hindås SK - 555
75 - Martin Karlsson - Göteborg - 560
76 - Rasmus Andersson - Vegan Runners - 561
77 - Jonas Viberg - Härlöv IF - 562
78 - Robin Folkesson - Halmstad - 564
79 - Peter Meyer - Göteborgs atlet- & triathlonsällskap - 564
80 - Martin Cannert - Lonesome Runners - 564
81 - Fredric Carlson - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 564
82 - Hans Nyberg - Team Ultrasweden - 567
83 - Anders Olsson - Halmstad - 573
84 - Carl Eilert - Växjö - 574
85 - David Oxenlöv - Hillerstorps Goif - 574
86 - Mattias Klahr - Lonesome Runners - 576
87 - Jens Tirfing - Odensbacken - 578
88 - Jörgen Johansson - IK Jogg - 580
89 - Jakob Moberg - Malmö - 582
90 - Arvid Johansson - Halmstad - 585
91 - Stefan Nilsson - Katrineholm - 587
92 - Peter Rydén - LK TV88 - 594
93 - Magnus Nyberg - Kalmar RC Triathlon - 597
94 - Ulf Anderberg - Halmstad - 601
95 - Richard Jack - Malmö Gerillalöpare - 602
96 - Peter Andersson - Malmö - 609
97 - Simon Bishop - Simlångsdalen IF - 610
98 - Renato Magro - Torekov - 612
99 - Martin Nilsson - Bunkeflostrand - 615
100 - Niklas Petersson Fröling - AXA Sports Club - 633
101 - Torgny Andersson - Halmstad - 642
102 - Masao Matsumoto - Tokyo, Japan - 651
103 - Max Persson - Limhamn - 699
104 - Oskar Svensson - Snapphanarna - 737
105 - Sigvard Koplimäe - Vattudalens LDK - 808