Resultat Hallands Ultra 50 km 2017

Dam, 50 km
1 - 04:21:36 - Helena Hallgren - Simlångsdalens IF
2 - 04:37:10 - Sofia Holmgård - Kils OK
3 - 04:50:11 - Karin Fornell - Falkenbergs Allstars
4 - 04:52:27 - Cecilia Thorsson - Varberg
5 - 04:56:34 - Sara Hannerz - LNK Ultras
6 - 05:03:37 - Karin Ahlstedt - Coach K Runners
7 - 05:05:19 - Charlotte Norell - Malmö
8 - 05:11:51 - Anna Nystedt - piggelina.se
9 - 05:12:25 - Monica Månsson Martinsson - Kungsäters IF
10 - 05:16:40 - Sofia Wackling - SOK Knallen
11 - 05:18:51 - Veronika Wiebols - Halmstad
12 - 05:36:58 - Johanna Karlsson - OK Pan-Kristianstad
13 - 05:50:39 - Emma Haglund - Halmstad
14 - 05:52:04 - Malin Nilsson - Göteborg
15 - 05:54:12 - Ann-Charlotte Bengtsson - Falkenberg
16 - 05:59:05 - Jennie Ekholm - OK Norrvirdarna
17 - 06:00:01 - Anna Körle - OK Landehof
18 - 06:00:04 - Jennifer Ultege - Mullsjö
19 - 06:02:28 - Ingela Jonsson - Lonesome Runners
20 - 06:04:14 - Karin Lagerblad - Falkenbergs Roadrunners
21 - 06:06:17 - Anna Torstensson - Uppsala
22 - 06:06:19 - Jessica Boltorp - Ed
23 - 06:06:20 - Malin Boltorp - Tigeranda Movement
24 - 06:15:04 - Anna Hjelm - Halmstad Garnisons IF
25 - 06:15:10 - Annelie Ljungman - Onsjö IF
26 - 06:15:40 - Katia Olin - Harplinge
27 - 06:15:46 - Eva Carliden - Halmstad OK
28 - 06:15:52 - Susanne Svedberg - Ik trasten
29 - 06:18:59 - Anneli Thorén - Umara Sportsclub
30 - 06:20:30 - Marie Lundkvist - Västra Frölunda
31 - 06:27:26 - Ulrika Steijner Olsson - Halmstad
32 - 06:31:27 - Johanna Gren - Helsingborg
33 - 06:39:27 - Åsa Pettersson - OK Kullingshof
34 - 06:40:56 - Louise Böregård - Ok Gläntan
35 - 06:40:56 - Tove Molin - IK Jogg
36 - 06:46:33 - Mathilda Möller - Göteborg
37 - 06:49:42 - Felicia Tengdahl - Göteborg
38 - 06:52:25 - Camilla Lundberg - SOK Knallen
39 - 06:56:57 - Line Kolbe - Team Fairing
40 - 06:58:32 - Malou Björnslätt - Veganrunners IK
41 - 06:58:42 - Helle Pedersen - Hvalsø Løbeklub
42 - 06:58:44 - Rocio Andersen - Hvalsø Løbeklub
43 - 07:15:50 - Inga Christensen - Danmark
44 - 07:23:59 - Susanne Gren - Friskis och svettis Helsingborg
45 - 07:44:54 - Nathalie Johansson - Gråbo
46 - 07:45:06 - Stephanie Dhillon - Gråbo

Herr, 50 km

1 - 03:26:39 - Linus Wirén - Borås (nytt banrekord)
2 - 04:03:06 - Anders Ingvarson - Sövde
3 - 04:03:32 - Rasmus Ax - Kamwekuacha Multisport
4 - 04:12:40 - Fred Johansson - Axa Sports Club
5 - 04:19:10 - Oskar Hullegård - HGIF
6 - 04:25:26 - Henrik Nilsson - Råå
7 - 04:28:30 - Pontus Danielsson - Lonesome Runners
8 - 04:29:59 - Johan Hedenberg - IFK Helsingborg
9 - 04:30:33 - Claes Widarsson - LK Tuppgök
10 - 04:33:50 - Per Lidetun - Simlångsdalens IF
11 - 04:35:56 - Johan Olsson - IS Göta
12 - 04:36:35 - Johan Törnebrant - Coach K Runners
13 - 04:36:43 - Fredrik Fransson - Halmstad
14 - 04:37:16 - Niklas Hansson - Elmhult Sport Club
15 - 04:41:49 - Emil Falkek - Falkenbergs Roadrunners
16 - 04:42:32 - Ola Olofsson - HGIF
17 - 04:42:52 - Mattias Fornell - Falkenbergs Allstars
18 - 04:43:07 - Daniel Robertsson - IFK Göteborg
19 - 04:45:48 - Mats Bergenhorn - Söderåsens FK
20 - 04:47:44 - Klas Axell - Växjö AIS
21 - 04:47:55 - Niklas Grip - Lonesome Runners
22 - 04:50:34 - Emil Falkevik - Kamwekucha Multisport 
23 - 04:53:02 - Marcus Ekberg - TEAM C.A.R.E
24 - 04:54:20 - Peter Abrahamsson - Halmstad
25 - 04:54:40 - Viktor Johansson - Umara Sports Club
26 - 04:54:41 - Mattias Bramstång - Halmstad Garnisons IF
27 - 04:56:36 - Simon Jonsson - Vegan Runners IK
28 - 05:03:28 - Frans Jung - Åled
29 - 05:04:14 - Thomas  Wikström  - RUN FBG
30 - 05:06:51 - Mikael Hellgren - Trimate SK
31 - 05:07:26 - Tom Nidle - Halmstad
32 - 05:07:34 - Tommy Andersson - Lonesome Runners
33 - 05:07:35 - Mikael Antonsson - Lonesome Runners
34 - 05:07:42 - Kristian Andersson - Falkenbergs Roadrunners
35 - 05:09:11 - Isak Bengtsson - Bankeryd
36 - 05:11:40 - Fredrik Lähnn - Lomma MM
37 - 05:11:11 - Anders Wollentz - N.U. Road Runners
38 - 05:11:49 - Marcus Kjellberg - Vallda Runners
39 - 05:12:00 - Mattias Bergman - Halmstad
40 - 05:15:17 - Lars Holmgård - Kils OK
41 - 05:15:20 - Robin Hansson - Burseryds IF
42 - 05:17:49 - Marcus Widenfors - Stockholmspolisens IF
43 - 05:18:45 - Niklas Johansson - Vegan Runners
44 - 05:20:22 - Jens Svensson - Halmstad
45 - 05:22:05 - Magnus Johansson - Scania Road Runners
46 - 05:22:51 - Martin Bengtsson - LK Tuppgök
47 - 05:24:25 - Simon Jönsson - Umara Sports Club
48 - 05:24:41 - Rasmus Andersson - Vegan Runners IK
49 - 05:24:52 - Thomas Björkegren - Falkenbergs Roadrunners
50 - 05:25:28 - Mattias Johansson - Lonesome Runners
51 - 05:25:59 - Thomas Wigforss - Glumslöv
52 - 05:26:08 - Jonas Larsson - Laholm
53 - 05:26:37 - Karl Björklund - Kisa
54 - 05:31:13 - Fredrik Nystedt - Skåneslättens OK
55 - 05:31:48 - Torbjörn Grahn - IK Uven
56 - 05:31:48 - Fredrik Reinhold - Svalhögens IF
57 - 05:34:20 - David Månsson - Team Enfot
58 - 05:34:54 - Thomas Rundqvist - Rigor IF
59 - 05:34:54 - Fredrik Ljungkull - IF RIGOR
60 - 05:38:44 - Öystein Flaa - Falkenberg
61 - 05:39:01 - Fredric Carlson - Malmö Gerillalöpare
62 - 05:39:47 - Fredrik Nicklasson - Team Nicklasson
63 - 05:40:04 - Arvid Johansson - Halmstad OK
64 - 05:40:54 - Mikael Larsson - Örebro AIK
65 - 05:41:53 - Oscar Hernandez - Eklanda vargarna
66 - 05:43:09 - Christian Berg - Mölnlycke
67 - 05:43:24 - Henrik Norrsell - Mustaschbryggeriet
68 - 05:46:51 - Martin Stegmark - Halmstad Garnisons IF
69 - 05:47:59 - Roger Löfström - Scania Road Runners
70 - 05:48:20 - Håkan Eriksson - Lonesome Runners
71 - 05:48:42 - Per Mellander - Heden Ultra
72 - 05:49:46 - Jonas Runvall - 0
73 - 05:49:54 - Daniel Lindberg - Eslöv
74 - 05:49:57 - Robert Medrala  - Falkenbergs Roadrunners
75 - 05:50:04 - Magnus Hjalmarsson - Växjö
76 - 05:50:39 - Oscar West - Halmstad OK
77 - 05:50:58 - Joakim Månsson - Berga SOK
78 - 05:51:59 - Henrik Folkesson - Lomma MM
79 - 05:54:37 - Niklas Petersson Fröling - Axa Sports Club
80 - 05:57:38 - David Alphonso - Borås
81 - 05:59:40 - Mattias Luks - Vegan Runners IK
82 - 05:59:52 - Matthew Stiller - Göteborg
83 - 05:59:52 - Mike Stiller - Team nordic trail
84 - 06:02:33 - Roger Pettersson - Falkenbergs Roadrunners
85 - 06:02:53 - Asim Serdarevic - Markaryd
86 - 06:03:52 - Fredrik Cervin - IFK Helsingborg
87 - 06:04:12 - Stefan Lagerblad - LK Tuppgök
88 - 06:04:22 - Peter Johansson - Lonesome runners
89 - 06:04:28 - Kristian Bengtsson - SIF
90 - 06:04:31 - Andreas Reimelid - Göteborg
91 - 06:06:15 - Martin Lingvall - OK Landehof
92 - 06:08:19 - Daniel Josefsson - Apladalens LK
93 - 06:10:21 - Joakim Nymberg - FK snapphanarna
94 - 06:10:47 - Anders Svensson - Åsa
95 - 06:10:52 - Graham Watson - Åsa
96 - 06:12:31 - Robert Karlsson - OK Norrvirdarna
97 - 06:13:02 - Andreas Simonsson - Halmstad OK
98 - 06:14:27 - Krister Eskilsson - Landskrona GF Idrott
99 - 06:15:10 - Sonny Landin - Rockhammars IK
100 - 06:15:11 - Jens Ekholm - Ok Norrvirdarna
101 - 06:16:04 - Jonas Blomqvist - Umara SC
102 - 06:16:28 - Johannes Jönler Kanschat - Göteborg
103 - 06:17:47 - Björn Wiking - Malmö gerillalöpare
104 - 06:18:10 - Carl-Johan Pehrsson - Ryda SK
105 - 06:19:17 - Mikael Johansson - Halmstad Garnisons IF
106 - 06:20:20 - Magnus Sommansson - Björnstorps IF
107 - 06:20:30 - Christian Wern - Göteborg
108 - 06:21:00 - Christer Milding - Umara Sports Club
109 - 06:24:30 - Jonas Skytte - Ängeholm
110 - 06:26:06 - Martin Sjöberg - PAN Kristianstad
111 - 06:27:26 - Anders Olsson - Halmstad
112 - 06:27:56 - Max Mathisson - Halmstad
113 - 06:28:42 - Magnus Nylander - Team NN
114 - 06:31:27 - Torgny Andersson - Söderåsens FK
115 - 06:44:51 - Martin Ekmarck - Crossfit Halmstad
116 - 06:46:30 - Fredrik Nordlund - Team NN
117 - 06:49:42 - Gustav Johnsson - 0
118 - 06:57:43 - Björn Nilsson - IF Göta Karlstad
119 - 06:58:32 - Kristoffer Arponen - Veganbjörnen
120 - 07:01:25 - Martin Cannert - Run Amok
121 - 07:17:51 - Andreas Poppius - Kristianstad
122 - 07:19:01 - Robert Axelsson - Göteborg
123 - 07:46:55 - Joel Lindberg - Ullared