Resultat Hallands Ultra 50 km 2018

Dam, 50 km
1 - 04:30:40 - Louise Davidsson - Simlångsdalens IF
2 - 04:55:02 - JosephineFalkenberg Olsson -  Sweden runners
3 - 05:22:30 - Kira  Maibøll -  
4 - 05:24:41 - Sandra Borglin -  
5 - 05:30:49 - Hanna Bengtsson -  
6 - 05:35:17 - Kit Carlsson -  
7 - 05:38:45 - Malin Grip - Falkenberg Allstars
8 - 05:44:12 - Anna Torstensson - Tigeranda Movement
9 - 05:44:12 - Malin Boltorp - Tigeranda movement
10 - 05:51:19 - Lotta Sjöberg - Helsingborgs SOK
11 - 06:07:17 - Sara Andersson - Team Gylfe
12 - 06:13:01 - Charlotte Norell -  
13 - 06:13:01 - Jennifer Löw -  
14 - 06:16:23 - Anna Kanschat -  
15 - 06:17:27 - UllaBrit Lissner - TIF
16 - 06:17:42 - Gunhild Anderson -  
17 - 06:17:42 - Rebecca Anderson - SWEDEN
18 - 06:20:50 - Malin Stål - Sverige
19 - 06:21:29 - Anna Hjelm - HGIF
20 - 06:25:25 - Linda Hagehed - Växjö Löparklubb
21 - 06:29:50 - Karin Lagerblad - Falkenbergs RR
22 - 06:30:47 - Jennifer Ultege -  
23 - 06:33:42 - Johanna Raning - Löparglädje
24 - 06:36:52 - Line Kolbe - Team Fairing
25 - 06:37:09 - Therese Gustafsson -  
26 - 06:42:12 - Malin Påhlsson -  
27 - 06:49:39 - Micaela Westerlund - Smoothie Criminals
28 - 06:49:39 - Malin Larsson - IK Dran
29 - 06:58:42 - Frida Hansson -  
30 - 07:07:28 - Nathalie Rubin - IFK fjärås
31 - 07:23:41 - Annika Arnoldsson -  
32 - 07:30:00 - Josefin Lidre -  
33 - 07:32:37 - Malou Björnslätt - Veganrunners IK
34 - 07:39:43 - Annika Ljungqvist - Malmö Gerillalöpare
35 - 07:39:48 - Julia Olsson -  
36 - 07:39:48 - Stephanie Parke - Livräddarna Malmö 
37 - 07:44:11 - Karin Svahn -  
38 - 07:44:13 - Eva-Lotta Lindström -  
39 - 08:13:27 - Stephanie Dhillon -  

Herr, 50 km
1 - 03:51:44 - Linus Wirén - Hälle IF
2 - 04:11:54 - PatrikSondell - InfoNoll
3 - 04:16:45 - Oskar Henriksson - IF Malmö Löp
4 - 04:25:16 - Claes Widarsson - LK Tuppgök
5 - 04:42:26 - Niclas Clemmensen - AstraZeneca IF
6 - 04:44:37 - Niklas Hansson - Elmhults Sportclub
7 - 04:59:37 - André Möller - Söderåsens FK
8 - 04:59:57 - Joakim Bergman - Söderåsens FK
9 - 05:00:55 - Niklas Grip - Falkenberg Allstars
10 - 05:01:33 - Patrik Alvånger -  
11 - 05:08:10 - Krister Hansson - PAN
12 - 05:08:32 - Andreas Höier -  
13 - 05:10:49 - Johan Dahlgren - Aktivitus Sports Club
14 - 05:13:50 - Ola Olofsson - HGIF
15 - 05:14:38 - Daniel Ahlgren - Härlövs IF
16 - 05:17:35 - Mattias Karlsson - Umara Sports Club
17 - 05:18:35 - Stefan Nilsson -  
18 - 05:26:19 - Tony Andersson - Triathlon Syd
19 - 05:28:43 - Kristian Andersson - Falkenbergs RR
20 - 05:29:28 - Martin Bengtsson - LK Tuppgök
21 - 05:32:42 - Mikael Lundström -  
22 - 05:33:11 - Sebastian Sundberg -  Sweden runners
23 - 05:35:03 - Erik Ehrmin Svensson -  
24 - 05:35:34 - Christopher Andersson -  
25 - 05:37:42 - Marcus Kjellberg - Vallda Sandö Runners
26 - 05:43:00 - Patrik Bergman - Falkenbergs RR
27 - 05:43:26 - Rasmus Andersson - Vegan Runners IK
28 - 05:46:16 - Daniel Lindberg - Eslövs FK
29 - 05:47:46 - Mattias Turbo Johansson - Lonesome Runners
30 - 05:48:19 - Hans Franklin -  
31 - 05:49:54 - Christian Lüddeckens - 338 Småland
32 - 05:49:57 - Kristian Folkesson -  
33 - 05:50:40 - Mikael Antonsson - Lonesome Runners
34 - 05:51:15 - Peter Hultman -  
35 - 05:51:20 - Emil Falkek - Falkenbergs RR
36 - 05:52:30 - Christian Johansson - Lonesome Runners
37 - 05:57:05 - Markus Lindbom -  
38 - 05:58:04 - Johan Bergfors -  
39 - 05:59:28 - Mattias Bergman -  
40 - 05:59:29 - Viktor Sundling -  
41 - 05:59:32 - Daniel Theander - Dark Trail Runners
42 - 05:59:32 - Matts  Björklund -  
43 - 05:59:35 - Christian Berg -  
44 - 05:59:56 - Pontus Wärnestål -  
45 - 06:03:05 - Brian Bonafilia -  
46 - 06:05:27 - Emil Lundgren -  
47 - 06:05:55 - Mats Abrahamsson - Åled Skyrunners
48 - 06:10:00 - Martin Sjöberg - PAN Kristianstad
49 - 06:12:51 - Daniel Josefsson - Apladalens LK
50 - 06:14:15 - Daniel Olsson - Varberg
51 - 06:15:25 - Kristian Almquist -  
52 - 06:16:09 - Martin Stegmark - Halmstad Garnisons IF
53 - 06:16:13 - Hampus Nordin -  
54 - 06:19:39 - Daniel Larsson - Unnaryd Modell
55 - 06:20:45 - Calle Hjersman -  
56 - 06:21:08 - Tord Bengtsson -  
57 - 06:22:36 - Tobias Andreasson - Björnstorps IF
58 - 06:23:35 - Marcus Pettersson -  
59 - 06:30:13 - Niklas Liljengren -  
60 - 06:30:13 - Gert-Inge Tapper - Scania Road Runners
61 - 06:31:15 - Joakim Nymberg - FK Snapphanarna
62 - 06:31:24 - Dag Söderlund - Simlångsdalens IF
63 - 06:35:34 - Magnus Palmér - Tranemo IF Skidklubb
64 - 06:36:25 - Erik Wikholm - Halmstad Garnisons IF
65 - 06:37:09 - Simon Jonsson - Vegan Runners IK
66 - 06:38:39 - Jerry Sidehed - Halmstad OK
67 - 06:40:04 - Martin Cannert - Löp Amok
68 - 06:41:51 - Jan-olof Svensson - Falkenbergs RR
69 - 06:41:51 - Thomas Björkegren - Falkenbergs RR
70 - 06:42:37 - Håkan Eriksson - Lonesome Runners
71 - 06:48:59 - Anders Hansson -  
72 - 06:49:43 - Joakim Zetterqvist - Malmö Gerillalöpare
73 - 06:54:00 - Olle Svalander - Lonesome runners
74 - 06:54:10 - Anton Hübner -  
75 - 06:54:30 - Anders Olsson - Halmstad Kanot Klubb
76 - 06:54:32 - Nils H Persson - Heleneholms IF
77 - 06:55:46 - Olle Lind -  
78 - 06:57:40 - Karl-Axel Tångring - Team Triathlon & Multisport
79 - 06:58:17 - Willy Svensson -  
80 - 07:00:58 - Martin Ekmarck - Crossfit Halmstad
81 - 07:03:13 - Torgny Andersson -  
82 - 07:04:18 - Johan Rebensdorff - Malmö CK
83 - 07:05:16 - Jonas Runvall -  
84 - 07:07:42 - Niclas Dia - SOK Knallen
85 - 07:10:42 - Kristian Bengtsson -  
86 - 07:13:41 - Jonas Ivarsson - Härlövs IF
87 - 07:14:04 - Niklas Petersson Fröling - Simlångsdalens IF
88 - 07:19:10 - Gustaf Mellerup - Specialfastigheter
89 - 07:21:24 - Mikael Kulanko - IFK Mora
90 - 07:21:25 - Anders Isaksson -  
91 - 07:38:11 - Roger Pettersson - Falkenbergs.RR
92 - 07:43:48 - Fredrik Elowsson - Växjö löparklubb
93 - 07:43:58 - Tobias Björklund - 338 Småland
94 - 07:44:11 - Fredrik Linder -  
95 - 07:45:00 - Fredrik Ekström - Halmstad OK
96 - 07:45:00 - Mattias Axelsson -  
97 - 08:13:26 - Lennart Skoog - Stenungsunds OK

Alexander Eriksson - Målfoto
Henrik Andersson - Målfoto